Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

FIXTURES

27/11 ABBEY HILL10:20
28/12 HARLESTONE11:00
29/01 ANSTY11:00
26/02 COLLINGTREE12:00
26/03 BRAMPTON12:00

ORDER OF PLAY


LINKS


NEXT GAME

27TH NOVEMBER
ABBEY HILL: 10:20

RESULTS


NEW HANDICAPS


RANKING POINTS

WHAGS OVERALL ECLECTIC 2021/22

NAME
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
TOT
RICHARD GREEN45354553434355433371
ROB HARRIS44344652434444544472
MARK FAULKNER55454544443364443374
JON PYCRAFT44354543444354444674
STUART OLIVER54343663544455244576
STEVE BULL56244663544456344378
JOHN BOTT55344553439455433579
JOHN O'SHEA54344565555455334580
DAVE KEMP45443455545456563481
PHIL SMITH44355544544445543981
RICHARD SELLERS95445443635465434684
PETE ALDRIDGE65364363545545544784
PAUL LEEMING56454554437454554584
DAVE ALLEN54444566754445466487
ANDY MARRIOTT65354965444575335689
TOM DURKIN65465575745667554597
UGO BOIARDI65354555596667554899
DAVID GWALCHMAI554559665965765354100
JERRY MOODY463966648954655536100
LES GILL965555675596594996115
ROB GWILLIAM963596996495674956117
DANNY LATHAM494945676496599975117
ERIC BOREHAM993796945693579395117
JULIAN ANNISON694699979469769394125