Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

FIXTURES

27/11 ABBEY HILL10:20
28/12 HARLESTONE11:00
29/01 ANSTY11:00
26/02 COLLINGTREE12:00
26/03 BRAMPTON12:00

ORDER OF PLAY


LINKS


NEXT GAME

27TH NOVEMBER
ABBEY HILL: 10:20

RESULTS


NEW HANDICAPS


RANKING POINTS

WHAGS IMPROVED 2021/22 

NAME
PLAYED
THIS YEAR
LAST YEAR
PERF
D.KEMP234.5029.405.10
A.MARRIOTT136.0031.005.00
J.PYCRAFT233.5030.203.30
R.GREEN232.5030.801.70
S.BULL232.5031.001.50
J.MOODY129.0028.600.40
D.GWALCHMAI227.0026.800.20
P.ALDRIDGE229.0029.000.00
J.BOTT226.5032.20-5.70
S.OLIVER226.5031.80-5.30
U.BOIARDI223.0027.80-4.80
R.HARRIS227.0031.80-4.80
D.ALLEN229.0032.20-3.20
D.LATHAM119.0032.60-13.60
J.O'SHEA229.0030.60-1.60
P.SMITH132.0032.80-0.80
R.SELLERS230.0030.40-0.40