Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

FIXTURES

28/03 SILVERSTONE11:00
25/04 COLLINGTREE12:10
30/05 RUTLAND11:00
27/06 TBD00:00
25/07 BEDFORDSHIRE11:30
29/08 STONELEIGH11:00

ORDER OF PLAY


LINKS



NEXT GAME

28TH MARCH
SILVERSTONE: 11:00

RESULTS


NEW HANDICAPS


RANKING POINTS

WHAGS IMPROVED 2019/20 

NAME
PLAYED
THIS YEAR
LAST YEAR
PERF
P.SMITH533.8027.895.91
D.CRUTCHLEY233.0029.553.45
A.MARRIOTT431.0027.563.44
D.KEMP432.7529.363.39
R.GREEN530.8029.111.69
S.OLIVER530.8029.271.53
J.O'SHEA330.6729.561.11
J.BOTT532.2031.300.90
R.HARRIS531.6031.300.30
D.ALLEN431.0031.56-0.56
J.MOODY429.2531.00-1.75
D.LATHAM528.2030.00-1.80
D.GWALCHMAI526.2029.67-3.47
J.ANNISON423.2528.50-5.25