Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

FIXTURES

28/08 DELAPRE12:00

ORDER OF PLAY


LINKS


NEXT GAME

28TH AUGUST
DELAPRE: 12:00

RESULTS


NEW HANDICAPS


RANKING POINTS

WHAGS IMPROVED 2020/21 

NAME
PLAYED
THIS YEAR
LAST YEAR
PERF
D.GWALCHMAI526.8024.002.80
D.LATHAM632.6030.002.60
U.BOIARDI527.8027.000.80
A.MARRIOTT631.0031.20-0.20
R.SELLERS630.4031.00-0.60
D.ALLEN632.2033.00-0.80
J.O'SHEA630.6032.60-2.00
J.BOTT732.2034.20-2.00
P.SMITH732.8035.00-2.20
S.OLIVER731.8034.00-2.20
S.BULL631.0033.40-2.40
J.ANNISON423.8026.20-2.40
J.PYCRAFT730.2032.80-2.60
R.HARRIS731.6034.20-2.60
J.MOODY528.6032.00-3.40
D.KEMP729.4032.80-3.40
R.GREEN730.8035.00-4.20
P.ALDRIDGE529.0034.40-5.40
E.BOREHAM227.0032.60-5.60