Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

FIXTURES

28/05 KIRTLINGTON11:15
25/06 FOREST HILL12:00
30/07 STONELEIGH11:00
27/08 RUTLAND12:00

ORDER OF PLAY


LINKS


NEXT GAME

28TH MAY
KIRTLINGTON: 11:15

RESULTS


NEW HANDICAPS


RANKING POINTS

WHAGS IMPROVED 2021/22 

NAME
PLAYED
THIS YEAR
LAST YEAR
PERF
D.KEMP731.5729.402.17
U.BOIARDI729.5727.801.77
A.MARRIOTT632.3331.001.33
S.BULL631.3331.000.33
R.GREEN730.2930.80-0.51
R.SELLERS629.5030.40-0.90
J.MOODY327.6728.60-0.93
D.GWALCHMAI625.8326.80-0.97
J.PYCRAFT729.1430.20-1.06
P.ALDRIDGE627.8329.00-1.17
P.SMITH631.3332.80-1.47
J.O'SHEA628.6730.60-1.93
S.OLIVER729.0031.80-2.80
J.BOTT728.5732.20-3.63
R.HARRIS726.0031.80-5.80
D.ALLEN625.8332.20-6.37
D.LATHAM526.0032.60-6.60