Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

FIXTURES

29/12 BRAMPTON10:32
30/01 TBD00:00
27/02 TBD00:00
27/03 SILVERSTONE11:00
24/04 COLLINGTREE12:10
29/05 RUTLAND11:00
26/06 TBD00:00
31/07 BEDFORDSHIRE11:30
28/08 TBD00:00

ORDER OF PLAY


LINKS




NEXT GAME

29TH DECEMBER
BRAMPTON: 10:32

RESULTS


NEW HANDICAPS


RANKING POINTS

WHAGS IMPROVED 2020/21 

NAME
PLD
NEW
OLD
PERF
D.GWALCHMAI227.5024.003.50
A.MARRIOTT131.0031.20-0.20
U.BOIARDI226.0027.00-1.00
R.SELLERS228.0031.00-3.00
J.BOTT231.0034.20-3.20
P.SMITH230.0035.00-5.00
D.LATHAM225.0030.00-5.00
J.O'SHEA227.5032.60-5.10
J.PYCRAFT227.5032.80-5.30
R.GREEN229.5035.00-5.50
D.KEMP227.0032.80-5.80
R.HARRIS227.0034.20-7.20
J.ANNISON119.0026.20-7.20
J.MOODY124.0032.00-8.00
S.BULL125.0033.40-8.40
P.ALDRIDGE225.5034.40-8.90
S.OLIVER225.0034.00-9.00
D.ALLEN224.0033.00-9.00
E.BOREHAM119.0032.60-13.60