Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

FIXTURES

25/01 BRAMPTON10:32
29/02 WHITEFIELDS11:00
28/03 SILVERSTONE11:00

ORDER OF PLAY


LINKS



NEXT GAME

25TH JANUARY
BRAMPTON: 10:32

RESULTS


NEW HANDICAPS


RANKING POINTS

WHAGS IMPROVED 2019/20 

NAME
PLAYED
THIS YEAR
LAST YEAR
PERF
P.SMITH334.0027.896.11
D.KEMP234.0029.364.64
D.CRUTCHLEY233.0029.553.45
R.GREEN331.6729.112.56
J.O'SHEA232.0029.562.44
A.MARRIOTT230.0027.562.44
S.OLIVER330.6729.271.40
R.HARRIS332.3331.301.03
J.BOTT331.0031.30-0.30
D.ALLEN230.0031.56-1.56
U.BOIARDI227.5030.50-3.00
J.MOODY327.3331.00-3.67
D.GWALCHMAI326.0029.67-3.67
D.LATHAM325.3330.00-4.67
M.FAULKNER224.5030.25-5.75
J.ANNISON320.6728.50-7.83